Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2023 16:00 |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
18:9 |
|||
08.10.2023 16:00 |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HC Hersbruck II |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
08.10.2023 18:00 |
DJK SV Berg |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
0:0 Gastwertung |
|||
14.10.2023 14:15 |
HC Hersbruck II |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
19:7 |
|||
15.10.2023 16:00 |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
17:21 |
|||
21.10.2023 16:00 |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
28:7 |
|||
22.10.2023 17:00 |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
HC Hersbruck II |
14:17 |
|||
04.11.2023 12:00 |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
14:14 |
|||
11.11.2023 15:30 |
HC Hersbruck II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
22:12 |
|||
12.11.2023 12:00 |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
11:14 |
|||
18.11.2023 14:00 |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
25:9 |
|||
25.11.2023 13:45 |
HC Hersbruck II |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
13:17 |
|||
25.11.2023 16:00 |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
26.11.2023 13:00 |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
DJK SV Berg |
13:24 |
|||
29.11.2023 19:00 |
DJK SV Berg |
HC Hersbruck II |
25:18 |
|||
03.12.2023 14:00 |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
33:16 |
|||
03.12.2023 16:00 |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
27:12 |
|||
03.12.2023 18:00 |
DJK SV Berg |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
24:16 |
|||
10.12.2023 12:00 |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
DJK SV Berg |
13:26 |
|||
10.12.2023 18:00 |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
10:25 |
|||
17.12.2023 16:00 |
DJK SV Berg |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
24:23 |
|||
21.01.2024 16:00 |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
DJK SV Berg |
31:18 |
|||
28.01.2024 16:00 |
HC Hersbruck II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
16:34 |
|||
28.01.2024 16:00 |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
DJK SV Berg |
23:13 |
|||
03.02.2024 14:00 |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
HC Hersbruck II |
12:22 |
|||
04.02.2024 14:00 |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
18:16 |
|||
18.02.2024 14:00 |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
13:17 |
|||
24.02.2024 16:00 |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
9:25 |
|||
24.02.2024 16:30 |
HC Hersbruck II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
13:16 |
|||
02.03.2024 12:00 |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
HC Hersbruck II |
21:12 |
|||
03.03.2024 17:00 |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
20:16 |
|||
09.03.2024 13:00 |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
21:20 |
|||
10.03.2024 13:00 |
HC Hersbruck II |
DJK SV Berg |
13:21 |
|||
10.03.2024 15:00 |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
16:23 |
|||
16.03.2024 16:00 |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
HC Hersbruck II |
22:14 |
|||
17.03.2024 11:00 |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
15:15 |
|||
17.03.2024 18:00 |
DJK SV Berg |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
39:20 |
|||
23.03.2024 16:00 |
SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf II |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
|
|||
24.03.2024 10:00 |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
|
|||
24.03.2024 17:00 |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
DJK SV Berg |
|
|||
06.04.2024 16:00 |
HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II |
SG Rohr/Pavelsbach II |
|
|||
13.04.2024 18:00 |
DJK SV Berg |
TV 1881 Altdorf II |
|