Weibliche A-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.09.2019 17:00

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

SV Puschendorf

18:28

29.09.2019 11:30

JSG Fürther Land

TSV Wendelstein

35:29

29.09.2019 13:30

MTV Stadeln

HG Hemau/Beratzhausen

28:37

03.10.2019 16:00

HG Hemau/Beratzhausen

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

19:25

06.10.2019 14:30

TSV Wendelstein

SV Puschendorf

23:28

12.10.2019 14:00

TV Eibach 03

MTV Stadeln

18:19

13.10.2019 14:30

TS Herzogenaurach

HV Oberviechtach

17:32

20.10.2019 13:00

SV Puschendorf

HG Hemau/Beratzhausen

39:28

20.10.2019 14:00

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

TV Eibach 03

22:17

20.10.2019 16:00

HV Oberviechtach

JSG Fürther Land

34:34

20.10.2019 16:30

MTV Stadeln

TS Herzogenaurach

21:28

26.10.2019 17:30

TV Eibach 03

SV Puschendorf

21:25

27.10.2019 12:00

TSV Wendelstein

HG Hemau/Beratzhausen

33:27

27.10.2019 13:30

JSG Fürther Land

MTV Stadeln

39:25

27.10.2019 14:30

TS Herzogenaurach

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

12:17

10.11.2019 12:00

HV Oberviechtach

TSV Wendelstein

30:23

10.11.2019 14:30

HG Hemau/Beratzhausen

TV Eibach 03

19:32

10.11.2019 16:00

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

JSG Fürther Land

17:25

10.11.2019 16:30

SV Puschendorf

TS Herzogenaurach

38:23

17.11.2019 12:00

TSV Wendelstein

TV Eibach 03

24.11.2019 14:30

HG Hemau/Beratzhausen

TS Herzogenaurach

24.11.2019 16:00

JSG Fürther Land

SV Puschendorf

24.11.2019 16:00

HV Oberviechtach

MTV Stadeln

30.11.2019 14:00

MTV Stadeln

TSV Wendelstein

30.11.2019 16:00

TV Eibach 03

TS Herzogenaurach

30.11.2019 16:00

HG Hemau/Beratzhausen

JSG Fürther Land

30.11.2019 17:00

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

HV Oberviechtach

14.12.2019 16:00

TSV Wendelstein

TS Herzogenaurach

15.12.2019 11:30

JSG Fürther Land

TV Eibach 03

15.12.2019 14:00

HV Oberviechtach

SV Puschendorf

15.12.2019 16:00

MTV Stadeln

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

21.12.2019 15:00

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

TSV Wendelstein

21.12.2019 16:00

HG Hemau/Beratzhausen

HV Oberviechtach

22.12.2019 12:00

TS Herzogenaurach

JSG Fürther Land

22.12.2019 16:15

SV Puschendorf

MTV Stadeln

05.01.2020 17:00

HV Oberviechtach

TV Eibach 03

19.01.2020 11:00

SV Puschendorf

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

19.01.2020 13:45

TSV Wendelstein

JSG Fürther Land

19.01.2020 14:30

HG Hemau/Beratzhausen

MTV Stadeln

25.01.2020 14:15

MTV Stadeln

TV Eibach 03

25.01.2020 16:00

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

HG Hemau/Beratzhausen

26.01.2020 14:00

HV Oberviechtach

TS Herzogenaurach

26.01.2020 16:30

SV Puschendorf

TSV Wendelstein

01.02.2020 16:00

HG Hemau/Beratzhausen

SV Puschendorf

01.02.2020 16:00

TV Eibach 03

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

02.02.2020 14:30

JSG Fürther Land

HV Oberviechtach

02.02.2020 16:30

TS Herzogenaurach

MTV Stadeln

08.02.2020 17:30

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

TS Herzogenaurach

08.02.2020 17:30

MTV Stadeln

JSG Fürther Land

09.02.2020 14:00

HG Hemau/Beratzhausen

TSV Wendelstein

09.02.2020 15:45

SV Puschendorf

TV Eibach 03

16.02.2020 12:00

TS Herzogenaurach

SV Puschendorf

16.02.2020 13:45

TSV Wendelstein

HV Oberviechtach

16.02.2020 15:30

JSG Fürther Land

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

16.02.2020 16:00

TV Eibach 03

HG Hemau/Beratzhausen

01.03.2020 12:00

TS Herzogenaurach

HG Hemau/Beratzhausen

01.03.2020 14:00

MTV Stadeln

HV Oberviechtach

01.03.2020 16:00

TV Eibach 03

TSV Wendelstein

01.03.2020 16:30

SV Puschendorf

JSG Fürther Land

07.03.2020 16:00

HV Oberviechtach

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

08.03.2020 12:00

TS Herzogenaurach

TV Eibach 03

08.03.2020 14:00

TSV Wendelstein

MTV Stadeln

08.03.2020 16:00

JSG Fürther Land

HG Hemau/Beratzhausen

14.03.2020 16:00

TV Eibach 03

JSG Fürther Land

15.03.2020 13:45

SV Puschendorf

HV Oberviechtach

15.03.2020 15:00

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

MTV Stadeln

15.03.2020 15:30

TS Herzogenaurach

TSV Wendelstein

21.03.2020 16:00

HV Oberviechtach

HG Hemau/Beratzhausen

22.03.2020 11:45

JSG Fürther Land

TS Herzogenaurach

22.03.2020 14:00

TSV Wendelstein

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

22.03.2020 16:00

MTV Stadeln

SV Puschendorf

29.03.2020 14:00

TV Eibach 03

HV Oberviechtach

Hauptsponsor

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:45 - 20:15

Halle Gymnasium

Mittwoch

17:15 - 18:45

Halle Gymnasium

Nächstes Spiel

24.11.2019 14:30

HG Hemau/Beratzhausen

TS Herzogenaurach

Letztes Spiel

10.11.2019 16:30

SV Puschendorf

38

TS Herzogenaurach

23

Tabelle

1. SV Puschendorf

10:0

2. JSG Fürther Land

7:1

3. SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

6:4

4. HV Oberviechtach

5:1

5. TV Eibach 03

2:6

6. TS Herzogenaurach

2:6

7. TSV Wendelstein

2:6

8. HG Hemau/Beratzhau.

2:8

9. MTV Stadeln

2:6

Jetzt Online: 16

Heute Online: 945

Gestern Online: 861

Diesen Monat: 13679

Letzter Monat: 27712

Total: 398602