Spielbetrieb Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

30.09.2023 17:30

HC Forchheim II

SV Buckenhofen II

30:29

01.10.2023 13:00

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III

SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf

37:22

01.10.2023 14:00

TS Herzogenaurach

TV 1881 Altdorf

42:31

07.10.2023 16:00

SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II

HC Hersbruck

23:32

08.10.2023 13:00

SV Buckenhofen II

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III

25:41

08.10.2023 18:00

SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf

TSV Winkelhaid

11:22

14.10.2023 17:15

TSV Winkelhaid

SV Buckenhofen II

27:16

14.10.2023 19:45

HC Hersbruck

SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf

41:15

15.10.2023 13:00

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III

TV 1881 Altdorf

29:26

15.10.2023 15:30

TS Herzogenaurach

SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II

32:19

21.10.2023 18:00

SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II

SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf

33:27

22.10.2023 16:00

TV 1881 Altdorf

TSV Winkelhaid

27:19

22.10.2023 16:00

TS Herzogenaurach

HC Forchheim II

39:26

22.10.2023 17:00

SV Buckenhofen II

HC Hersbruck

26:33

28.10.2023 16:00

TV 1881 Altdorf

HC Forchheim II

36:16

28.10.2023 17:15

TSV Winkelhaid

HC Hersbruck

25:25

04.11.2023 18:00

TV 1881 Altdorf

SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf

44:22

11.11.2023 14:00

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III

TS Herzogenaurach

24:35

11.11.2023 17:30

HC Forchheim II

SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II

33:28

11.11.2023 19:30

HC Hersbruck

TV 1881 Altdorf

22:34

12.11.2023 16:00

SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf

SV Buckenhofen II

31:31

18.11.2023 16:00

SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II

SV Buckenhofen II

26:24

18.11.2023 19:30

HC Forchheim II

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III

25:35

19.11.2023 14:00

TS Herzogenaurach

TSV Winkelhaid

30:26

25.11.2023 17:15

TSV Winkelhaid

HC Forchheim II

29:24

25.11.2023 19:45

HC Hersbruck

TS Herzogenaurach

27:34

26.11.2023 13:00

SV Buckenhofen II

TV 1881 Altdorf

20:34

26.11.2023 13:00

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III

SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II

31:25

02.12.2023 14:00

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III

TSV Winkelhaid

28:28

02.12.2023 19:30

HC Forchheim II

HC Hersbruck

32:28

03.12.2023 16:00

SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II

TV 1881 Altdorf

17:27

09.12.2023 17:00

SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf

HC Forchheim II

25:32

09.12.2023 17:15

TSV Winkelhaid

SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II

33:18

09.12.2023 19:45

HC Hersbruck

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III

26:25

10.12.2023 13:00

SV Buckenhofen II

TS Herzogenaurach

33:42

15.01.2024 19:30

TS Herzogenaurach

SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf

41:23

20.01.2024 17:00

SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III

24:42

20.01.2024 19:45

HC Hersbruck

TSV Winkelhaid

0:0 Heimwertung

21.01.2024 13:00

SV Buckenhofen II

HC Forchheim II

22:22

27.01.2024 17:15

TSV Winkelhaid

SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf

41:18

27.01.2024 17:45

HC Forchheim II

TV 1881 Altdorf

15:38

27.01.2024 18:00

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III

SV Buckenhofen II

43:27

28.01.2024 18:00

HC Hersbruck

SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II

29:21

03.02.2024 16:00

SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf

HC Hersbruck

20:27

04.02.2024 13:00

SV Buckenhofen II

TSV Winkelhaid

23:31

04.02.2024 16:00

SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II

TS Herzogenaurach

19:34

04.02.2024 16:00

TV 1881 Altdorf

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III

28:20

10.02.2024 18:00

TV 1881 Altdorf

TS Herzogenaurach

29:27

24.02.2024 17:15

TSV Winkelhaid

TV 1881 Altdorf

19:29

24.02.2024 17:30

HC Forchheim II

TS Herzogenaurach

22:32

24.02.2024 18:00

SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf

SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II

30:33

24.02.2024 18:30

HC Hersbruck

SV Buckenhofen II

29:24

01.03.2024 19:15

SV Buckenhofen II

SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf

26:24

02.03.2024 14:00

TV 1881 Altdorf

HC Hersbruck

28:22

02.03.2024 16:00

SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II

HC Forchheim II

25:24

09.03.2024 15:00

SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf

TV 1881 Altdorf

13:48

09.03.2024 17:15

TSV Winkelhaid

TS Herzogenaurach

25:35

09.03.2024 20:00

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III

HC Forchheim II

38:30

10.03.2024 13:00

SV Buckenhofen II

SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II

35:35

16.03.2024 11:30

TV 1881 Altdorf

SV Buckenhofen II

41:14

16.03.2024 18:00

SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III

28:32

16.03.2024 19:30

HC Forchheim II

TSV Winkelhaid

28:23

17.03.2024 16:00

TS Herzogenaurach

HC Hersbruck

34:33

23.03.2024 15:30

HC Hersbruck

HC Forchheim II

35:32

23.03.2024 17:15

TSV Winkelhaid

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III

29:22

23.03.2024 18:00

SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf

TS Herzogenaurach

25:39

24.03.2024 16:00

TV 1881 Altdorf

SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II

28:14

07.04.2024 16:00

TS Herzogenaurach

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III

37:26

13.04.2024 16:00

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III

HC Hersbruck

26:29

13.04.2024 20:00

HC Forchheim II

SG DJK Erlangen/Baiersdorf

35:31

14.04.2024 12:00

SG Auerbach/Pegnitz II

TSV Winkelhaid

28:21

14.04.2024 14:00

TS Herzogenaurach

SV Buckenhofen II

26:28

Hauptsponsor

Premiumsponsor

Trainingszeiten

Montag

20:15 - 21:45

Halle Mittelschule

Freitag

20:15 - 21:45

Halle Mittelschule

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

14.04.2024 14:00

TS Herzogenaurach

26

SV Buckenhofen II

28

Tabelle Spielbetrieb Bezirksliga

1. TV 1881 Altdorf

28:4

2. TS Herzogenaurach

28:4

3. HC Hersbruck

21:11

4. TV 1861 Erlangen-B.

19:13

5. TSV Winkelhaid

16:16

6. HC Forchheim II

13:19

7. SG Auerbach/Pegnit.

11:21

8. SV Buckenhofen II

7:25

9. SG DJK Erlangen/Ba.

1:31

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 118

Gestern Online: 817

Diesen Monat: 24684

Letzter Monat: 34225

Total: 1633270