Spielbetrieb Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2023 17:15

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

TSV 2000 Rothenburg

29:19

16.09.2023 17:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf

32:29

17.09.2023 14:00

TS Herzogenaurach

HSG Pleichach

19:26

17.09.2023 14:00

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

18:24

23.09.2023 14:30

HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

26:26

23.09.2023 16:30

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

TS Herzogenaurach

32:11

23.09.2023 17:30

TG Heidingsfeld

HSG Pleichach

28:38

23.09.2023 18:00

TV Marktsteft

HaSpo Bayreuth

28:23

23.09.2023 19:00

TSV 2000 Rothenburg

TSV Wendelstein

20:21

30.09.2023 16:00

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck

TSV 2000 Rothenburg

40:25

30.09.2023 17:15

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

TV Marktsteft

31:25

30.09.2023 17:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

TG Heidingsfeld

29:24

30.09.2023 19:30

HSG Pleichach

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

37:24

01.10.2023 16:00

TSV Wendelstein

HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf

27:17

07.10.2023 17:00

TSV 2000 Rothenburg

TS Herzogenaurach

28:19

07.10.2023 18:00

TV Marktsteft

TSV Wendelstein

23:23

07.10.2023 19:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

32:27

08.10.2023 16:00

HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck

32:27

14.10.2023 16:00

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck

TV Marktsteft

25:33

14.10.2023 19:30

HSG Pleichach

TSV 2000 Rothenburg

37:16

15.10.2023 13:35

TS Herzogenaurach

HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf

23:40

15.10.2023 16:00

TSV Wendelstein

HaSpo Bayreuth

28:19

15.10.2023 16:00

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

TG Heidingsfeld

31:23

21.10.2023 17:00

TSV 2000 Rothenburg

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

18:28

21.10.2023 17:15

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

TSV Wendelstein

19:23

21.10.2023 17:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck

30:17

21.10.2023 18:00

TV Marktsteft

TS Herzogenaurach

30:16

22.10.2023 14:30

HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf

HSG Pleichach

20:31

28.10.2023 17:30

TG Heidingsfeld

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

27:28

04.11.2023 18:00

TV Marktsteft

TG Heidingsfeld

35:25

04.11.2023 19:30

HSG Pleichach

HaSpo Bayreuth

24:20

11.11.2023 16:00

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

33:27

11.11.2023 16:30

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf

29:23

12.11.2023 16:00

TS Herzogenaurach

HaSpo Bayreuth

34:34

12.11.2023 16:00

TSV Wendelstein

TG Heidingsfeld

35:25

12.11.2023 16:30

HSG Pleichach

TV Marktsteft

34:15

18.11.2023 17:15

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

TS Herzogenaurach

29:25

18.11.2023 17:30

TG Heidingsfeld

TSV 2000 Rothenburg

30:31

18.11.2023 18:00

TV Marktsteft

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

13:28

19.11.2023 16:00

TSV Wendelstein

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck

28:20

25.11.2023 16:00

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck

TG Heidingsfeld

31:24

25.11.2023 16:30

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

HaSpo Bayreuth

22:24

25.11.2023 17:00

TSV 2000 Rothenburg

HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf

19:28

26.11.2023 16:00

TS Herzogenaurach

TSV Wendelstein

12:40

26.11.2023 16:30

HSG Pleichach

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

29:18

02.12.2023 16:00

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck

TS Herzogenaurach

25:21

02.12.2023 17:15

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

31:29

02.12.2023 17:30

TG Heidingsfeld

HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf

25:39

02.12.2023 18:00

TV Marktsteft

TSV 2000 Rothenburg

37:25

03.12.2023 16:00

TSV Wendelstein

HSG Pleichach

19:21

09.12.2023 16:30

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

TSV Wendelstein

18:26

09.12.2023 17:00

TSV 2000 Rothenburg

HaSpo Bayreuth

26:37

09.12.2023 17:30

HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf

TV Marktsteft

23:28

10.12.2023 16:00

TS Herzogenaurach

TG Heidingsfeld

30:26

10.12.2023 16:30

HSG Pleichach

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck

28:16

16.12.2023 17:00

HSG Pleichach

TS Herzogenaurach

36:19

16.12.2023 17:30

TG Heidingsfeld

TV Marktsteft

27:43

16.12.2023 19:00

TSV 2000 Rothenburg

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

22:26

17.12.2023 14:30

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck

26:25

21.12.2023 20:00

HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf

HaSpo Bayreuth

29:22

07.01.2024 14:00

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf

35:32

07.01.2024 16:00

TSV Wendelstein

TSV 2000 Rothenburg

27:18

10.01.2024 19:00

TS Herzogenaurach

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

18:30

20.01.2024 17:00

HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf

TSV Wendelstein

26:31

20.01.2024 17:00

TSV 2000 Rothenburg

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck

21:21

20.01.2024 17:30

TG Heidingsfeld

HaSpo Bayreuth

28:35

20.01.2024 18:30

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

22:18

27.01.2024 17:15

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

HaSpo Bayreuth

24:41

27.01.2024 18:30

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

TG Heidingsfeld

35:24

28.01.2024 13:00

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck

HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf

38:30

28.01.2024 16:00

TSV Wendelstein

TV Marktsteft

25:16

03.02.2024 17:00

TSV 2000 Rothenburg

HSG Pleichach

15:30

03.02.2024 17:30

TG Heidingsfeld

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

24:43

03.02.2024 17:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

TSV Wendelstein

30:34

03.02.2024 18:00

TV Marktsteft

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck

32:30

11.02.2024 16:00

TS Herzogenaurach

TSV 2000 Rothenburg

22:26

17.02.2024 16:30

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

TSV 2000 Rothenburg

35:18

17.02.2024 18:00

HSG Pleichach

TG Heidingsfeld

30:14

18.02.2024 15:30

TV Marktsteft

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

32:24

21.02.2024 19:00

TS Herzogenaurach

HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf

18:35

24.02.2024 16:00

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck

HaSpo Bayreuth

29:29

25.02.2024 16:00

TSV Wendelstein

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

22:14

25.02.2024 16:30

HSG Pleichach

HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf

31:21

25.02.2024 17:00

TS Herzogenaurach

TV Marktsteft

21:41

02.03.2024 17:15

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck

35:33

02.03.2024 17:30

TG Heidingsfeld

TSV Wendelstein

15:36

02.03.2024 17:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

TS Herzogenaurach

37:18

02.03.2024 17:45

HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

30:24

02.03.2024 18:00

TV Marktsteft

HSG Pleichach

24:20

09.03.2024 16:30

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

TV Marktsteft

33:22

09.03.2024 17:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

HSG Pleichach

26:25

09.03.2024 19:00

TSV 2000 Rothenburg

TG Heidingsfeld

32:22

10.03.2024 13:00

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck

TSV Wendelstein

22:28

10.03.2024 14:00

TS Herzogenaurach

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

22:38

16.03.2024 17:15

Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld

HSG Pleichach

27:25

16.03.2024 17:30

TG Heidingsfeld

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck

22:37

16.03.2024 17:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

30:31

16.03.2024 18:30

HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf

TSV 2000 Rothenburg

33:33

17.03.2024 16:00

TSV Wendelstein

TS Herzogenaurach

26:21

23.03.2024 17:00

TSV 2000 Rothenburg

TV Marktsteft

26:27

23.03.2024 18:00

HSG Pleichach

TSV Wendelstein

29:17

24.03.2024 14:00

TS Herzogenaurach

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck

17:28

24.03.2024 16:30

HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf

TG Heidingsfeld

34:21

06.04.2024 16:30

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

HSG Pleichach

31:25

06.04.2024 17:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

TV Marktsteft

38:27

14.04.2024 14:30

TV Marktsteft

HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf

25:29

14.04.2024 15:00

TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck

HSG Pleichach

27:22

14.04.2024 16:00

HaSpo Bayreuth

TSV 2000 Rothenburg

44:18

14.04.2024 16:00

TSV Wendelstein

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

25:28

14.04.2024 16:00

TG Heidingsfeld

TS Herzogenaurach

26:26

Hauptsponsor

Premiumsponsor

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:45 - 20:15

Halle Mittelschule

Mittwoch

18:45 - 20:15

Halle Mittelschule

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

14.04.2024 16:00

TG Heidingsfeld

26

TS Herzogenaurach

26

Tabelle Spielbetrieb Landesliga

1. TSV Wendelstein

33:7

2. HSG Pleichach

30:10

3. HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

30:10

4. HaSpo Bayreuth

26:14

5. TV Marktsteft

25:15

6. Nabburg/Schwarzenf.

23:17

7. HSG Weidhausen-Ebe.

20:20

8. TV 1861 Erlangen-B.

18:22

9. TSV 2000 Rothenburg

10:30

10. TS Herzogenaurach

4:36

11. TG Heidingsfeld

1:39

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 82

Gestern Online: 817

Diesen Monat: 24648

Letzter Monat: 34225

Total: 1633234