3. Liga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 18:00

TSG Ober Eschbach

HV Chemnitz

12:19

14.09.2019 19:00

SC Markranstädt

SV Union Halle-Neustadt II

30:23

15.09.2019 13:00

KET II

GNI

25:23

15.09.2019 14:30

TS Herzogenaurach

THC II

22:27

15.09.2019 17:00

SV Germania Fritzlar 1976

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden

31:27

15.09.2019 17:00

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns

TSG 1888 Eddersheim

24:32

21.09.2019 16:00

SV Union Halle-Neustadt II

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns

15:31

21.09.2019 17:00

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden

TSG Ober Eschbach

21:18

21.09.2019 18:00

GNI

TS Herzogenaurach

33:26

22.09.2019 13:00

THC II

SV Germania Fritzlar 1976

26:30

22.09.2019 15:00

TSG 1888 Eddersheim

KET II

29:20

22.09.2019 16:30

HV Chemnitz

SC Markranstädt

17:24

29.09.2019 14:30

TS Herzogenaurach

TSG 1888 Eddersheim

26:33

03.10.2019 16:00

TSG Ober Eschbach

THC II

26:21

03.10.2019 16:00

SC Markranstädt

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns

22:16

03.10.2019 16:00

KET II

SV Union Halle-Neustadt II

30:26

12.10.2019 16:00

SV Union Halle-Neustadt II

TS Herzogenaurach

17:22

12.10.2019 18:00

GNI

TSG Ober Eschbach

20:22

12.10.2019 19:30

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden

SC Markranstädt

30:29

13.10.2019 15:00

TSG 1888 Eddersheim

SV Germania Fritzlar 1976

21:25

13.10.2019 17:00

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns

KET II

27:23

19.10.2019 17:00

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden

THC II

28:31

19.10.2019 19:00

SC Markranstädt

KET II

21:23

20.10.2019 14:30

TS Herzogenaurach

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns

25:25

20.10.2019 15:00

TSG Ober Eschbach

TSG 1888 Eddersheim

24:40

20.10.2019 16:30

HV Chemnitz

GNI

17:18

20.10.2019 17:00

SV Germania Fritzlar 1976

SV Union Halle-Neustadt II

27:18

26.10.2019 16:00

SV Union Halle-Neustadt II

TSG Ober Eschbach

29:29

26.10.2019 17:00

THC II

SC Markranstädt

30:34

26.10.2019 18:00

GNI

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden

33:26

26.10.2019 20:00

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns

SV Germania Fritzlar 1976

19:19

27.10.2019 15:00

TSG 1888 Eddersheim

HV Chemnitz

29:24

27.10.2019 16:00

KET II

TS Herzogenaurach

25:25

02.11.2019 16:00

SV Union Halle-Neustadt II

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden

27:27

02.11.2019 17:00

THC II

HV Chemnitz

25:23

03.11.2019 17:00

SV Germania Fritzlar 1976

TSG Ober Eschbach

31:16

08.11.2019 20:00

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden

TSG 1888 Eddersheim

31:33

09.11.2019 19:30

TSG Ober Eschbach

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns

19:25

10.11.2019 14:30

TS Herzogenaurach

SC Markranstädt

26:32

10.11.2019 16:00

THC II

GNI

23:26

10.11.2019 16:30

HV Chemnitz

SV Union Halle-Neustadt II

27:20

10.11.2019 17:00

SV Germania Fritzlar 1976

KET II

27:19

17.11.2019 16:30

HV Chemnitz

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden

30:26

17.11.2019 17:00

SV Germania Fritzlar 1976

GNI

16:24

23.11.2019 19:00

SC Markranstädt

GNI

27:27

24.11.2019 14:30

TS Herzogenaurach

SV Germania Fritzlar 1976

17:21

24.11.2019 15:00

TSG 1888 Eddersheim

THC II

34:21

24.11.2019 16:30

KET II

TSG Ober Eschbach

24:17

24.11.2019 17:00

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns

HV Chemnitz

24:18

30.11.2019 17:00

THC II

SV Union Halle-Neustadt II

28:24

30.11.2019 17:00

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns

25:25

30.11.2019 18:00

GNI

TSG 1888 Eddersheim

31:24

01.12.2019 16:00

TSG Ober Eschbach

TS Herzogenaurach

15:34

01.12.2019 16:30

HV Chemnitz

KET II

21:16

01.12.2019 17:00

SV Germania Fritzlar 1976

SC Markranstädt

19:20

07.12.2019 16:00

SV Union Halle-Neustadt II

GNI

23:30

07.12.2019 19:00

SC Markranstädt

TSG 1888 Eddersheim

17:28

08.12.2019 14:30

TS Herzogenaurach

HV Chemnitz

19:20

08.12.2019 16:00

KET II

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden

36:29

08.12.2019 17:00

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns

THC II

28:27

14.12.2019 17:00

THC II

KET II

38:27

14.12.2019 18:00

GNI

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns

33:25

14.12.2019 19:30

TSG Ober Eschbach

SC Markranstädt

23:30

15.12.2019 15:00

TSG 1888 Eddersheim

SV Union Halle-Neustadt II

29:25

15.12.2019 16:00

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden

TS Herzogenaurach

19:29

15.12.2019 16:30

HV Chemnitz

SV Germania Fritzlar 1976

18:28

21.12.2019 18:00

GNI

KET II

23:33

11.01.2020 16:00

SV Union Halle-Neustadt II

SC Markranstädt

25:19

11.01.2020 17:00

THC II

TS Herzogenaurach

22:24

11.01.2020 19:30

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden

SV Germania Fritzlar 1976

26:31

12.01.2020 15:00

TSG 1888 Eddersheim

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns

36:29

12.01.2020 16:30

HV Chemnitz

TSG Ober Eschbach

28:15

25.01.2020 18:00

TS Herzogenaurach

GNI

31:27

25.01.2020 19:00

SC Markranstädt

HV Chemnitz

20:20

25.01.2020 19:30

TSG Ober Eschbach

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden

29:27

26.01.2020 16:00

KET II

TSG 1888 Eddersheim

22:22

26.01.2020 17:00

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns

SV Union Halle-Neustadt II

24:22

26.01.2020 17:00

SV Germania Fritzlar 1976

THC II

40:31

08.02.2020 16:00

SV Union Halle-Neustadt II

KET II

28:20

08.02.2020 17:00

THC II

TSG Ober Eschbach

33:20

08.02.2020 18:00

GNI

SV Germania Fritzlar 1976

27:19

08.02.2020 19:30

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden

HV Chemnitz

31:20

09.02.2020 15:00

TSG 1888 Eddersheim

TS Herzogenaurach

30:19

09.02.2020 17:00

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns

SC Markranstädt

25:25

15.02.2020 19:00

SC Markranstädt

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden

29:23

16.02.2020 14:30

TS Herzogenaurach

SV Union Halle-Neustadt II

35:25

16.02.2020 16:00

KET II

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns

35:27

16.02.2020 16:00

TSG Ober Eschbach

GNI

24:28

16.02.2020 16:30

HV Chemnitz

THC II

23:26

16.02.2020 17:00

SV Germania Fritzlar 1976

TSG 1888 Eddersheim

25:21

22.02.2020 18:00

GNI

HV Chemnitz

27:23

23.02.2020 15:00

TSG 1888 Eddersheim

TSG Ober Eschbach

34:22

23.02.2020 16:00

SV Union Halle-Neustadt II

SV Germania Fritzlar 1976

16:20

23.02.2020 16:00

KET II

SC Markranstädt

31:29

01.03.2020 17:00

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns

TS Herzogenaurach

23:26

01.03.2020 17:00

SV Germania Fritzlar 1976

HV Chemnitz

21:16

07.03.2020 19:00

SC Markranstädt

THC II

21:29

08.03.2020 14:30

TS Herzogenaurach

KET II

21:27

08.03.2020 16:00

TSG Ober Eschbach

SV Union Halle-Neustadt II

29:33

08.03.2020 16:30

HV Chemnitz

TSG 1888 Eddersheim

21:27

08.03.2020 17:00

SV Germania Fritzlar 1976

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns

28:22

21.03.2020 00:00

THC II

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden

28.03.2020 00:00

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden

SV Union Halle-Neustadt II

28.03.2020 00:00

TSG Ober Eschbach

KET II

28.03.2020 00:00

GNI

SC Markranstädt

29.03.2020 00:00

HV Chemnitz

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns

29.03.2020 00:00

SV Germania Fritzlar 1976

TS Herzogenaurach

04.04.2020 00:00

TS Herzogenaurach

TSG Ober Eschbach

04.04.2020 00:00

SC Markranstädt

SV Germania Fritzlar 1976

05.04.2020 00:00

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden

05.04.2020 00:00

KET II

HV Chemnitz

05.04.2020 00:00

TSG 1888 Eddersheim

GNI

11.04.2020 00:00

THC II

TSG 1888 Eddersheim

15.04.2020 00:00

SV Union Halle-Neustadt II

THC II

18.04.2020 00:00

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden

KET II

18.04.2020 00:00

THC II

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns

18.04.2020 00:00

GNI

SV Union Halle-Neustadt II

19.04.2020 00:00

HV Chemnitz

TS Herzogenaurach

19.04.2020 00:00

TSG Ober Eschbach

SV Germania Fritzlar 1976

19.04.2020 00:00

TSG 1888 Eddersheim

SC Markranstädt

26.04.2020 15:00

SV Union Halle-Neustadt II

TSG 1888 Eddersheim

26.04.2020 15:00

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns

GNI

26.04.2020 15:00

KET II

THC II

26.04.2020 15:00

TS Herzogenaurach

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden

26.04.2020 15:00

SC Markranstädt

TSG Ober Eschbach

30.06.2020 23:00

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden

GNI

30.06.2020 23:00

GNI

THC II

30.06.2020 23:00

TSG 1888 Eddersheim

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden

30.06.2020 23:00

SC Markranstädt

TS Herzogenaurach

30.06.2020 23:00

KET II

SV Germania Fritzlar 1976

30.06.2020 23:00

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns

TSG Ober Eschbach

30.06.2020 23:00

SV Union Halle-Neustadt II

HV Chemnitz

Hauptsponsor

Premiumsponsor

Trainingszeiten

Montag

20:15 - 21:45

Halle Gymnasium

Mittwoch

18:45 - 20:15

Halle Gymnasium

Freitag

17:15 - 18:45

Halle Gymnasium

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

08.03.2020 14:30

TS Herzogenaurach

21

KET II

27

Tabelle 3. Liga

1. SV Germania Fritzl.

29:7

2. TSG 1888 Eddersheim

27:7

3. GNI

23:9

4. KET II

20:14

5. SC Markranstädt

19:15

6. THC II

16:16

7. HSG Kleenheim-Lang.

16:18

8. TS Herzogenaurach

16:18

9. HV Chemnitz

13:23

10. HSG Rodgau Nieder-.

8:22

11. SV Union Halle-Neu.

8:26

12. TSG Ober Eschbach

7:27

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 350

Gestern Online: 792

Diesen Monat: 17859

Letzter Monat: 22168

Total: 644621